Queen’s Blade Rebellion OVA Special Episode 2 English Subbed

Queen’s Blade Rebellion OVA Special Episode 2 English Subbed at Gogoanime

Category: OVA
Please, reload page if you can't watch the video

The following series Queen’s Blade Rebellion OVA Special ep 2 English Subbed has been released in a high-quality video at Gogoanime. Queen’s Blade Rebellion OVA Special full HD. Watch and download the free Queen’s Blade Rebellion OVA Special online, and stay in touch with Gogo Anime to watch the latest anime updates. So please share And Bookmark our site GogoAnime for new updates.


Please scroll down for servers choosing, thank you.

Related episode

Queen’s Blade Rebellion – Siggy’s Passionate Sacred Pose Lessons OVA

Type: OVA

Plot Summary: In 4 years time the competition that will decide who the next Queen shall be will start. The strongest warrior will continue to rule the country according to tradition and expand it. The contestants need only be older than 12 years. They need not be human, intelligent or even of that country. The rules for the tournament are simple: murder is allowed. Any weapon can be chosen. The winner is decided when one of the participants flees or can’t move anymore. Such event is broadcasted trough a crystal sphere by the court’s magic teacher to all population to see and enjoy.

Genre: Action, Adventure, Ecchi, Fantasy

Released: 2012

Status: Completed

Other name: Queen's Blade OVA, クイーンズブレイド

RECENT RELEASE

Season